Fourniture de 2.700 tonnes de chlorure ferrique FeCl3 pour les besoins de la station d’épuration de Beggen.
TED · 599417-2026Contract noticeCloses in 44 days · 2026-10-15
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ville de Luxembourg - Service Canalisation in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Solenis Germany Gmbh & Co.KG | 1 | €440,592 | 2026-06-15 |
Full buyer profile: what Ville de Luxembourg - Service Canalisation buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
24000000 Chemical productsDescription
Fourniture de 2.700 tonnes de chlorure ferrique FeCl3 pour les besoins de la station d’épuration de Beggen.