Aufzugsanlagen Ramersdorf 4. BTL. WA2
TED · 503618-2026Contract noticeClosed 15 days ago
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Münchner Wohnen GmbH in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lindner Metall GmbH & Co. KG | 3 | €0 | 2026-09-02 |
| SABA Gruppe GmbH | 2 | €0 | 2026-08-27 |
| Zaunbau-Metallbau Alfons Schmid | 2 | €0 | 2026-09-02 |
| Leitner GmbH&Co. Bauunternehmung KG | 1 | €8,025,325 | 2026-07-08 |
| GOLDBECK Süd GmbH | 1 | €1 | 2026-07-10 |
Full buyer profile: what Münchner Wohnen GmbH buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work45313100 Construction workDescription
Lieferung und Montage von 4 Personenaufzügen, maschinenraumlose Bauform, barrierefreie Ausstattung in Ramersdorf 4. BTL. WA2 Lieferung und Montage von 4 Personenaufzügen, maschinenraumlose Bauform, barrierefreie Ausstattung 2 Aufzüge Nutzlast 1.050 kg / 14 Personen 8 Haltestellen 18,73 m Förderhöhe 1 Aufzug Nutzlast 630 kg / 8 Personen 6 Haltestellen 15,88 m Förderhöhe 1 Aufzug Nutzlast 630 kg / 8 Personen 6 Haltestellen 15,08 m Förderhöhe