PR26APB002| Lotti 1, 2 PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA ED INSTALLAZIONE DI N. 2 MICROSCOPI OPERATORI PER LE NECESSITA’ DEL DIPARTIMENTO TESTA-COLLO E NEUROSCIENZE DELL’ AZIENDA SANITARIA UNIVERSITA
TED · 604528-2026Contract noticeCloses in 40 days · 2026-10-12
Buyer
NameAZIENDA SANITARIA UNIVERSITARIA FRIULI CENTRALE
CountryIT
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-12
Value
Estimated€1,825,200 · 1,825,200 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from AZIENDA SANITARIA UNIVERSITARIA FRIULI CENTRALE in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| AEA SRL | 1 | €350,108 | 2026-07-10 |
Full buyer profile: what AZIENDA SANITARIA UNIVERSITARIA FRIULI CENTRALE buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
38434540 Laboratory, optical & precision equipmentDescription
PR26APB002| Lotti 1, 2 PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA ED INSTALLAZIONE DI N. 2 MICROSCOPI OPERATORI PER LE NECESSITA’ DEL DIPARTIMENTO TESTA-COLLO E NEUROSCIENZE DELL’ AZIENDA SANITARIA UNIVERSITA