NAKUP AVTOINJEKTORJEV
TED · 502127-2026Contract noticeClosed 5 days ago
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from MINISTRSTVO ZA OBRAMBO in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LIVE SAFE, gasilska, protipožarna zaščita in trgovina d.o.o. | 2 | €540,135 | 2026-08-19 |
| D PARTNER, trgovina in storitve, d.o.o. | 1 | €9,482,000 | 2026-08-04 |
| PERIGON trgovina in storitve d.o.o. | 1 | €1,608,700 | 2026-08-28 |
| CPA, izobraževanje, prodaja in storitve, d.o.o. | 1 | €429,740 | 2026-08-04 |
| KOMPAS TELEKOMUNIKACIJE, inženiring in telekomunikacije d.o.o. | 1 | €417,026 | 2026-05-20 |
Full buyer profile: what MINISTRSTVO ZA OBRAMBO buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
35113200 Security, fire, police & defence33661000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Nakup avtoinjektorjev in šolskih avtoinjektorjev.