DMSA 5026003987 - REVISÃO GERAL DE COMPONENTES DO SISTEMA DE COMBUSTÍVEL DA AERONAVE F-16
TED · 607672-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€313,000 · 313,000 EUR
Awarded€38,231 · 38,231.3 EUR
WinnerAPSJE - AERO PARTS SERVICES, LDA
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Estado Maior da Força Aérea in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ORION TECHNIK - MAINTENANCE & ENGINEERING, LDA | 3 | €618,280 | 2026-08-31 |
| OGMA – INDÚSTRIA AERONÁUTICA DE PORTUGAL, S.A. | 2 | €2,004,933 | 2026-07-30 |
| AEROHÉLICE - Sociedade de Manutenção e Revisão Geral de Hélices, Lda | 2 | €915,635 | 2026-08-20 |
| ORION TECHNIK - Maintenance & Engineering | 2 | €630,080 | 2026-09-02 |
| APCOL – Apoio Logístico e Comércio Internacional, Lda | 2 | €306,282 | 2026-08-05 |
Full buyer profile: what Estado Maior da Força Aérea buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50210000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
DMSA 5026003987 - REVISÃO GERAL DE COMPONENTES DO SISTEMA DE COMBUSTÍVEL DA AERONAVE F-16