Dostawa wyrobów medycznych do podaży leków
TED · 611199-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameWielkopolskie Centrum Pulmonologii i Torakochirurgii im. eugenii i Janusza Zeylandów
CountryPL
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€1,023,625 · 4,433,627.75 PLN
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Wielkopolskie Centrum Pulmonologii i Torakochirurgii im. eugenii i Janusza Zeylandów in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
CPV codes
33141310 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141620 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141300 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141320 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33194100 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33190000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33100000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141624 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33194120 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33194110 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33194200 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33141200 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa wyrobów medycznych do podaży leków. Zamawiający dopuszcza możliwości składania ofert częściowych. Zamówienie zostało podzielone na 24 pakiety. Oferty można składać w odniesieniu do wszystkich lub niektórych części. Szczegółowy opis znajduje się w załączniku nr 2, który jest jednocześnie formularzem cenowym.