Léčivé přípravky s obsahem kladribinu a guselkumabu 200 mg
TED · 604169-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€883,277 · 21,339,100 CZK
Awarded€277,036 · 6,692,917.52 CZK
WinnerAlliance Healthcare s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fakultní nemocnice Hradec Králové in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alliance Healthcare s.r.o. | 10 | €8,823,436 | 2026-07-23 |
| PHOENIX lékárenský velkoobchod, s.r.o. | 4 | €10,567,741 | 2026-07-09 |
| PHARMOS, a.s. | 3 | €286,143 | 2026-07-17 |
| PHOENIX lékárenský velkoobchod, s.r.o. | Alliance Healthcare s.r.o. | 2 | €8,964,521 | 2026-06-04 |
| ELI LILLY ČR, s.r.o. | 2 | €1,320,508 | 2026-07-09 |
Full buyer profile: what Fakultní nemocnice Hradec Králové buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33652300 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky jsou průběžné dodávky léčivých přípravků s obsahem kladribinu a guselkumabu 200 mg dle aktuálních potřeb zadavatele, pro část 1 do 12.2.2029 a pro část 2 do 7.2.2028.