Protéza hlasová
TED · 602127-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€145,910 · 3,525,040.25 CZK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Fakultní nemocnice Olomouc in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alliance Healthcare s.r.o. | 18 | €13,935,818 | 2026-08-18 |
| PHOENIX lékárenský velkoobchod, s.r.o. | 12 | €10,156,425 | 2026-08-18 |
| Janssen-Cilag s.r.o. | 7 | €35,807,287 | 2026-08-25 |
| PHARMOS, a.s. | 7 | €4,221,993 | 2026-07-24 |
| PROMEDICA PRAHA GROUP, a.s. | 6 | €2,474,815 | 2026-08-24 |
Full buyer profile: what Fakultní nemocnice Olomouc buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33185300 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Předmětem veřejné zakázky jsou průběžné dodávky protéz hlasových a příslušenství na konsignační sklad Kliniky otorinolaryngologie a chirurgie hlavy a krku.