Servicio de SIICABB fase 2 - actualización del repositorio único de consulta de información en del CABB.
TED · 608880-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameConsorcio de Aguas Bilbao Bizkaia - Consorcio de Aguas Bilbao Bizkaia
CountryES
Published2026-09-03
Deadline—
Value
Estimated€1,565,105 · 1,565,105 EUR
Awarded€637,560 · 637,560 EUR
WinnerDATUA IA, S. A.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Consorcio de Aguas Bilbao Bizkaia - Consorcio de Aguas Bilbao Bizkaia in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LABAQUA, S.A. | 1 | €314,160 | 2026-05-15 |
CPV codes
71356200 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Servicio de SIICABB fase 2 - actualización del repositorio único de consulta de información en del CABB.