451 KATEGORIJA. PIRŠTINĖS-2
TED · 501056-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Buyer
NameNacionalinis maisto ir veterinarijos rizikos vertinimo institutas (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-07-20
Deadline—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Nacionalinis maisto ir veterinarijos rizikos vertinimo institutas (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Labochema LT UAB | 59 | €566,438 | 2026-09-01 |
| UAB Bioeksma | 53 | €206,406 | 2026-09-02 |
| UAB GRIDA | 11 | €92,694 | 2026-08-31 |
| UAB “Biotecha” | 4 | €29,796 | 2026-07-02 |
| NorthSpeed Biotech | 2 | €11,200 | 2026-08-31 |
CPV codes
18424300 Clothing, footwear, luggageDescription
451 KATEGORIJA. PIRŠTINĖS-2