IWR2026| iOS, iPadOS & MacOS Devices, incl. optionele Accessoires en Diensten
TED · 498162-2026Contract noticeCloses in 69 days · 2026-11-12
Value
Estimated€350,000,000 · 350,000,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerie van Economische Zaken in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rohde & Schwarz Benelux B.V. · KvK 30058591 | 1 | — | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerie van Economische Zaken buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
32250000 Radio, TV, communication equipment30200000 Office & computing machineryBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
de verwerving (Koop en/of Huur) van Apple Devices, inclusief optionele Accessoires en Diensten 350.000.000