AM APRO 182/2026: Test rápido nasofaríngeo de detección de antígenos Covid + Gripe A/B + VRS de uso profesional
TED · 604797-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€562,500 · 562,500 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from SERVICIO NAVARRO DE SALUD-OSASUNBIDEA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS SLU | 1 | €387,125 | 2026-06-18 |
| ABBOTT MEDICAL ESPAÑA,S.A. | 1 | €327,750 | 2026-07-13 |
| Medicina Analitica Consumibles MAC, S.A. | 1 | €74,399 | 2026-05-22 |
Full buyer profile: what SERVICIO NAVARRO DE SALUD-OSASUNBIDEA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33124130 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
AM APRO 182/2026: Test rápido nasofaríngeo de detección de antígenos Covid + Gripe A/B + VRS de uso profesional