Neubau Wirtschafts- und Betreuungsgebäude Lebensmittelkühlung - Kühlzellen, Wirtschafts- u. Betreuungsgebäude, Rommelkaserne Dornstadt
TED · 601537-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatl. Hochbauamt Ulm in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kurt Motz Baubetriebsgesellschaft Hoch- Tief- Straßen- u. Speziatiefbau GmbH & Co. KG | 2 | €5,587,296 | 2026-09-01 |
| Dodel Metallbau GmbH | 1 | €13,462,857 | 2026-08-04 |
| Josef Hebel GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €4,615,777 | 2026-07-14 |
| Lindner SE | 1 | €4,020,549 | 2026-09-01 |
| Bassenberg& Schwarting GmbH | 1 | €3,201,030 | 2026-07-14 |
Full buyer profile: what Staatl. Hochbauamt Ulm buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45331231 Construction workDescription
Lebensmittelkühlung - Kühlzellen, Wirtschafts- u. Betreuungsgebäude, Rommelkaserne Dornstadt