Dostawa drukarek mobilnych, terminali mobilnych wraz z aplikacją oraz systemem do rozliczeń konduktorskich
TED · 611207-2026Contract noticeCloses in 19 days · 2026-09-23
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from POLREGIO S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| FLY ON THE CLOUD SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ | 1 | €1,234,980 | 2026-08-05 |
| MIX FILTERS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ | 1 | €1,045,342 | 2026-08-31 |
| Axians IT Services Poland Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €510,133 | 2026-08-05 |
| AXIANS IT Services POLAND Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością | 1 | €156,841 | 2026-05-11 |
Full buyer profile: what POLREGIO S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30231100 Office & computing machinery42991230 Industrial machinery30237270 Office & computing machinery30237200 Office & computing machinery48421000 Software & information systems72212000 IT services: consulting, software, internetDescription
1. Przedmiotem Zamówienia jest: Dostawa drukarek mobilnych, terminali mobilnych wraz z aplikacją oraz systemem do rozliczeń konduktorskich. 2. Szczegółowy Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia zawarty jest w Załączniku nr 1 do SWZ oraz we Wzorze umowy (Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ).