Sanierung und Erweiterung des bestehenden Rathauses der Verbandsgemeindeverwaltung Kastellaun - technische Gebäudeausrüstung Heizung Lüftung Sanitär
TED · 609333-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€36,500 · 36,500 EUR
WinnerPlanungsbüro für Gebäudetechnik Osswald GmbH
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Verbandsgemeindeverwaltung Kastellaun in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zaeske Architekten BDA | 1 | €320,000 | 2026-05-22 |
| Ingenieurteam für technische Gebäudeausstattung Jens Weirauch | 1 | €80,000 | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Verbandsgemeindeverwaltung Kastellaun buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71320000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
-Vergabebekanntmachung- Planungsleistung für die Sanierung und die Erweiterung des bestehenden Rathauses der Verbandsgemeindeverwaltung in Kastellaun.