Aquisição de serviços de Manutenção de 1ª Linha dos Sistemas de Sinalização Eletrónicos instalados na Rede Ferroviária Nacional - 4 Lotes
TED · 503233-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€9,132,839 · 9,132,839.27 EUR
WinnerSIEMENS MOBILITY, UNIPESSOAL, LDA
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Infraestruturas de Portugal, S. A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| EFACEC ENERGIA - MÁQUINAS E EQUIPAMENTOS ELÉCTRICOS S.A | 3 | €11,878,888 | 2026-07-09 |
| EFACEC Engenharia e Sistemas, S.A. | 2 | €4,022,450 | 2026-08-13 |
| Silvexplor, Silvicultura Unip. Lda | 1 | €17,778,828 | 2026-07-30 |
| RFN - CONTROLO DE VEGETAÇÃO (DOS 2 METROS AOS 10 METROS) E DESMATAÇÃO NO EDIFICADO - Lote 2 | 1 | €12,525,511 | 2026-07-09 |
| Floresta Bem Cuidada, Lda. | 1 | €11,044,702 | 2026-06-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Infraestruturas de Portugal, S. A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50220000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Aquisição de serviços de Manutenção de 1ª Linha dos Sistemas de Sinalização Eletrónicos instalados na Rede Ferroviária Nacional