Usluga održavanja autocesta u zimskom periodu Brinje
TED · 605996-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€242,055 · 242,055 EUR
Awarded€60,421 · 60,420.9 EUR
WinnerNISKOGRADNJA - AUTOPRJEVOZ Vl. Marko IVEKOVIĆ, , Sveti Križ 94. TUHELJ
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Hrvatske autoceste d.o.o. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZAGREBPETROL, d.o.o. | 1 | €96,500 | 2026-06-30 |
| PRIJEVOZ I UGOSTITELJSKI OBRT "KOŠARE" ZVONKO BRLETIĆ, TOUNJ, KAMENICA SKRADNIČKA, KOŠARE 138 | 1 | €86,332 | 2026-08-20 |
| TURKOVIĆ d.o.o. | 1 | €80,201 | 2026-08-20 |
| Rudomar d.o.o. | 1 | €73,493 | 2026-07-16 |
| NISKOGRADNJA - AUTOPRJEVOZ Vl. Marko IVEKOVIĆ, , Sveti Križ 94. TUHELJ | 1 | €73,490 | 2026-07-22 |
Full buyer profile: what Hrvatske autoceste d.o.o. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
90620000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Usluga održavanja autocesta u zimskom periodu Brinje