Bestandsvermessung BAB 6 zwischen Betr.-km 635,05 bis Betr.-km 622,21
TED · 605001-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-10-02
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL West in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| GBP Gesellschaft für Bauüberwachung und Planung mbH | 3 | — | 2026-06-03 |
| Das Baugrund Institut - Dipl.-Ing. Knierim GmbH | 1 | — | 2026-07-15 |
| GMP Geotechnik GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | — | 2026-06-25 |
| NP Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH | 1 | — | 2026-05-04 |
| RMK Ingenieure GbR | 1 | — | 2026-08-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL West buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71250000 Architecture, engineering & inspection71355000 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Bestandsvermessung BAB 6 zwischen Betr.-km 635,05 bis Betr.-km 622,21