Erneuerung Netzersatzanlage Unterwerk Muggenhof
TED · 505804-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€250,000 · 250,000 EUR
Awarded€346,997 · 346,997 EUR
WinnerRiemag GmbH & Co. KG
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Nürnberg, U-Bahnbauamt in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Würzburger GmbH Elektroanlagen | 2 | €2,086,586 | 2026-07-17 |
| KONE GmbH | 1 | €3,111,618 | 2026-05-13 |
| Fliesen Röhlich GmbH | 1 | €932,072 | 2026-05-08 |
| SWIETELSKY Baugesellschaft m.b.H. | 1 | €713,113 | 2026-05-04 |
| DuRa Metallbau GmbH | 1 | €394,598 | 2026-09-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Nürnberg, U-Bahnbauamt buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45315300 Construction workDescription
Die Technik der NEA im U-Bahn-Unterwerk Muggenhof wird komplett erneuert