Schienenersatzverkehr Hadersdorf am Kamp - Sigmundsherberg
TED · 607661-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€502,437 · 502,437 EUR
Awarded€376,651 · 376,650.74 EUR
WinnerMitterbauer Reisen & Logistik GmbH | Taxi Traismauer Marcus Zupanac eU
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Österreichische Postbus Aktiengesellschaft in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lassnig Busreisen GmbH | 2 | €2,139,020 | 2026-08-18 |
| KFZ Thorer e.U. | 1 | €3,812,525 | 2026-08-06 |
| Ötztaler Verkehrsges. m. b. H. | 1 | €1,599,441 | 2026-07-20 |
| NSM Taxi GmbH | 1 | €656,686 | 2026-08-06 |
| Oberger GmbH | A+H Zajsek OG | 1 | €377,355 | 2026-06-25 |
Full buyer profile: what Österreichische Postbus Aktiengesellschaft buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
60000000 Transport servicesDescription
Schienenersatzverkehr Hadersdorf am Kamp - Sigmundsherberg; Laufzeit von 07.09.2026 - 13.12.2026