Freianlagen Füssen
TED · 611153-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Füssen in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rida-Team GmbH | 1 | €408,197 | 2026-06-18 |
| objekt + raum GmbH | 1 | €251,045 | 2026-08-11 |
| FHS Spenglerei GmbH | 1 | €208,760 | 2026-05-06 |
| STORENTECHNIK Johannes Milkow | 1 | €176,839 | 2026-05-06 |
| Wagner Schweißtechnik | 1 | €172,373 | 2026-05-13 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Füssen buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45112700 Construction work45112000 Construction work45110000 Construction work45100000 Construction work45000000 Construction workDescription
Plattenbelag Terrassen 350 m2, Pflasterbeläge Platzflächen 580 m2, Fallschutzbelag Kunsstoff 250 m2, Grünfläche rasen 850 m2 , Baumpflanzungen 10 St. , Geräte- Müllhaus Holz;