RUK – ÚVT – Dodávka diskových polí – II.
TED · 608456-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€496,709 · 12,000,000 CZK
Awarded€536,032 · 12,950,000 CZK
WinnerTOTAL SERVICE a.s.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Univerzita Karlova in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| B2C, s.r.o. | 3 | €32,162 | 2026-08-06 |
| Rexonix s.r.o. | 3 | €8,825 | 2026-08-24 |
| GAPP System, spol. s r.o. | 2 | €406,008 | 2026-09-02 |
| CSF, s.r.o. | Rexonix s.r.o. | 2 | €15,329 | 2026-06-17 |
| Power Systems s.r.o. | 1 | €1,365,951 | 2026-09-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Univerzita Karlova buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
30233141 Office & computing machineryDescription
Pořízení SSD diskových polí do infrastruktury UK.