ADQUISICIÓN DE LENTES INTRAOCULARES Y PUESTA A DISPOSICION DEL EQUIPAMIENTO NECESARIO
TED · 610015-2026Contract noticeCloses in 31 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€855,120 · 855,120 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from HSCR.HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO SANTA CRISTINA in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABBOTT LABORATORIES | 1 | €132,234 | 2026-08-05 |
Full buyer profile: what HSCR.HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO SANTA CRISTINA buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33000000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
ADQUISICIÓN DE LENTES INTRAOCULARES Y PUESTA A DISPOSICION DEL EQUIPAMIENTO NECESARIO