269G001008
TED · 598395-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€705,474 · 705,474 EUR
Awarded€705,474 · 705,474 EUR
WinnerNoite e Dia - Vigilância, Lda.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Unidade Local de Saúde Santa Maria, E.P.E. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Noite e Dia - Vigilância, Lda. | 2 | €1,410,948 | 2026-07-13 |
| Brito, Alves, Salvador e Associados - Sociedade de Advogados, S.P., R.L. | 2 | €55,999 | 2026-08-03 |
| PRESTIBEL - Empresa de Segurança, S.A. | 1 | €233,947 | 2026-07-30 |
| Serviço de Utilização Comum dos Hospitais - SUCH | 1 | €195,581 | 2026-08-27 |
| Boxhome, Lda. | 1 | €65,401 | 2026-05-12 |
Full buyer profile: what Unidade Local de Saúde Santa Maria, E.P.E. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79710000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
269G001008- “Prestação de serviços de segurança, vigilância e controlo de circulação e estacionamento nas unidades hospitalares e nas unidades de cuidados de saúde primários integrantes da Unidade Local de Saúde de Santa Maria, E.P.E., de setembro a outubro de 2026"