Serwis systemów ochrony technicznej oraz telewizji przemysłowej w KOGENERACJI S.A.
TED · 609332-2026Contract noticeCloses in 40 days · 2026-10-13
Buyer
NameZespół Elektrociepłowni Wrocławskich KOGENERACJA S.A.
CountryPL
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-10-13
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Zespół Elektrociepłowni Wrocławskich KOGENERACJA S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Altrad Babcock Europe S.A. | 2 | €8,920,700 | 2026-08-28 |
| ZEC SERVICE Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €3,433,161 | 2026-08-28 |
CPV codes
50000000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Serwis systemów ochrony technicznej oraz telewizji przemysłowej w KOGENERACJI S.A.