VerglasungsuSonnenscharbGeb624
TED · 607019-2026Contract noticeCloses in 34 days · 2026-10-07
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Staatliches Bauamt Schweinfurt in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anton Schick GmbH | 1 | €8,889,168 | 2026-06-22 |
| Stolz Hoch- und Ingenieurbau GmbH | 1 | €879,849 | 2026-06-22 |
| Karl Schmitt GmbH | 1 | €67,372 | 2026-06-22 |
Full buyer profile: what Staatliches Bauamt Schweinfurt buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45441000 Construction work45421100 Construction work45212190 Construction workDescription
B62HE403030041 WFL_Rhön-Kas, Neubau FeuerwacheTrÜbPl FW Verglasungs-u.Sonnenschutzarb. FW-WFL-Geb.624 Pfosten-Riegelfassade, 3-teilig - 2 Stk Alu-Fensterelemente - 45 Stk Alu-Rahmen-Türelemente - 12 Stk Raffstores - 44 Stk Insektenschutz Alu-Rahmen 31 Stk