Governance and financing models for the 3 REHs in Iasi, Cluj and Craiova
TED · 500255-2026Contract noticeClosed 24 days ago
Value
Estimated€1,350,000 · 1,350,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from European Investment Bank in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adnet Jean-Michel LWA PFA | TEODORESCU C. GABRIEL VALENTIN P.F.A. | GEORGESCU SIMONA – FELICIA P.F.A. | Sph3ra Management Solutions SRL | Cringas Gh. Adrian Gabriel PFA | Musuroaea Oana Magdalena PFA | CCEM SA | 1 | €2,082,034 | 2026-06-09 |
| Technical Assistance for Offshore Wind feasibility study (Morocco) | 1 | €1,990,158 | 2026-09-01 |
| Deloitte Tax & Consulting | 1 | — | 2026-06-12 |
Full buyer profile: what European Investment Bank buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
71356200 Architecture, engineering & inspectionDescription
Advisory support to ANDIS in developing the governance and financing models for the 3 Regional Emergency Hospitals in Iasi, Cluj and Craiova