Analist gemeentelijke intelligence - Cluster BCO
TED · 597881-2026Award noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€302,760 · 302,760 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeente Rotterdam in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aiden Netherlands B.V. · KvK 69505160 | 8 | €3,290,280 | 2026-08-24 |
| Doen'r Zuid B.V. · KvK 68363761 | 7 | €1,139,441 | 2026-08-28 |
| Masters in Public B.V. · KvK 90517199 | 5 | €1,010,589 | 2026-07-24 |
| FIELD Staffing B.V. · KvK 81041349 | 4 | €1,333,684 | 2026-08-04 |
| TenMonks B.V. · KvK 77527038 | 4 | €1,078,263 | 2026-08-04 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeente Rotterdam buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79620000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
Zet jouw analytische skills in om georganiseerde ondermijnende criminaliteit te bestrijden en werk samen met de gemeenten in de regio Rotterdam!