GV ST 26041 Vergabe Lieferung und Montage einer Sporthallen-Prallwand im Rahmen der Erweiterung und Umbau 3. Gesamtschule, Heyerweg 12, 41515 Grevenbroich
TED · 606182-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadt Grevenbroich in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Elektro Schroeder GmbH | 1 | €1,197,161 | 2026-07-02 |
| Fockenrath GmbH | 1 | €815,150 | 2026-07-02 |
| DC Haustechnik GbR | 1 | €814,264 | 2026-07-06 |
| Witthaut GmbH | 1 | €513,836 | 2026-07-02 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadt Grevenbroich buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction work45212225 Construction work45421000 Construction work45432210 Construction workDescription
Lieferung und Montage einer Prallwand für eine 3-fach-Turnhalle ca. 620 qm inkl. Toren und Türen.