S21, PA 1.7, Oberbau/KBT/Konstr Ingbau Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
TED · 599249-2026Award notice · modificationawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from DB Projekt Stuttgart-Ulm GmbH (Bukr 5S) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Max Bögl Stiftung & Co.KG | 6 | — | 2026-07-13 |
| Ed. Züblin Aktiengesellschaft | 6 | — | 2026-08-28 |
| LEONHARD WEISS GmbH & Co. KG | 4 | €6,753,965 | 2026-08-26 |
| BIEGE PA 1.7 BTO c/o Ed. Züblin AG | 2 | €142,300,587 | 2026-06-18 |
| BIEGE S21, Freianlagen c/o Link GmbH | 2 | €0 | 2026-06-17 |
Full buyer profile: what DB Projekt Stuttgart-Ulm GmbH (Bukr 5S) buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45234100 Construction workDescription
S21, PA 1.7, Oberbau/KBT/Konstr Ingbau Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt