Planmäßige Werftinstandsetzung des Schulschiffes BP 26 "Eschwege".
TED · 600937-2026Contract noticeCloses in 57 days · 2026-10-28
Value
Estimated€1,700,000 · 1,700,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Bundespolizeidirektion Bad Bramstedt in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Peene-Werft GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €4,195,614 | 2026-08-25 |
Full buyer profile: what Bundespolizeidirektion Bad Bramstedt buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
50241000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Reparatur und Wartung des Schulschiffes BP 26 "Eschwege" im Rahmen einer Klassenzwischenbesichtigung Schiff/Maschine durch die Klassifikationsgesellschaft Lloyd Register auf der Grundlage der Werftarbeitsliste 1, Werftarbeitsliste 2 und i. V. m. den Ausschreibungsunterlagen.