31213310: Vervangen Kribbakens
TED · 606535-2026Contract noticeCloses in 8 days · 2026-09-11
Buyer
NameRijkswaterstaat Programma's, Projecten en Onderhoud
CountryNL
Published2026-09-03
Deadline2026-09-11
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Rijkswaterstaat Programma's, Projecten en Onderhoud in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fa. Gebr. Van der Lee · KvK 23045407 | 18 | €761,371,582 | 2026-08-28 |
| Combinatie Scaldis Noord V.O.F. | 16 | €695,117,736 | 2026-08-18 |
| Heijmans Infra B.V. · KvK 17104126 | 12 | €571,100,690 | 2026-07-23 |
| Combinatie Heijmans-BAM | 12 | €440,452,598 | 2026-08-31 |
| VOF HLD | 8 | €195,394,417 | 2026-08-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Rijkswaterstaat Programma's, Projecten en Onderhoud buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45240000 Construction work45316230 Construction workBid-check (AI extraction — facts with quotes, not advice)
Description
De scope van het nieuwe contract bestaat in hoofdlijn uit de vervanging van de circa 6.000 verwijderbare en grondgebonden kribbakens langs de Nederlandse rivieren. Het gehele areaal van vaste vaarwegmarkeringen is geografisch verdeeld in een Noord- en Zuidperceel. Per perceel wordt één (1) Engineering & Construct (E&C)-contract gesloten. ca. 6.000 kribbakens