Aukšto dažnio daviklio pirkimas
TED · 603647-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameViešoji įstaiga Panevėžio rajono savivaldybės poliklinika
CountryLT
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Viešoji įstaiga Panevėžio rajono savivaldybės poliklinika in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| MARDENTAS | UAB Asanmeda | EazyMed | 2 | €44,407 | 2026-05-04 |
| MARDENTAS | MB 8teeth | 1 | €20,278 | 2026-08-13 |
CPV codes
33112300 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Aukšto dažnio daviklis, 1 vnt.