Contratación del servicio de apoyo a la captación y gestión de patrocinios
TED · 605956-2026Contract noticeCloses in 33 days · 2026-10-05
Buyer
NameMadrid Destino Cultura Turismo y Negocio, S.A.
CountryES
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-05
Value
Estimated€179,144 · 179,144 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Madrid Destino Cultura Turismo y Negocio, S.A. in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTE OMEGA-IBERCRA-MD | 3 | €6,142,101 | 2026-09-02 |
| JOSEP COMPTE URPI | 1 | — | 2026-08-28 |
Full buyer profile: what Madrid Destino Cultura Turismo y Negocio, S.A. buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79340000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting79341000 Business services: law, marketing, consultingDescription
Contratación del servicio de apoyo a la captación y gestión de patrocinios