Kansalaisuuskokeen järjestäminen: fyysiset tilat, puitteet, laitteet ja valvonta
TED · 610174-2026Contract noticeCloses in 21 days · 2026-09-25
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Maahanmuuttovirasto in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Helsingin yliopisto | 1 | €820,000 | 2026-08-04 |
| Takana Oy | 1 | €150,000 | 2026-05-12 |
| Source Creative Oy | 1 | €45,560 | 2026-04-30 |
| Nollanollasata OY | 1 | €43,500 | 2026-05-12 |
| Käännös-Aazet Oy | Acolad Finland Oy | Geng Pei | Käännöspalvelu JKM | 1 | — | 2026-05-11 |
Full buyer profile: what Maahanmuuttovirasto buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
79950000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting80300000 Education & training servicesDescription
Hankinnan kohteena on kansalaisuuskokeen järjestämisen palvelu. Tarkempi kuvaus on liitteessä 1 "Hankinnan kohteen kuvaus".