2026-0-18 SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO INTEGRAL DE EQUIPOS DE ALTA TECNOLOGÍA MARCA GENERAL ELECTRIC PARA EL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO 12 DE OCTUBRE
TED · 612505-2026Contract noticeCloses in 39 days · 2026-10-13
Buyer
NameSERVICIO MADRILEÑO DE SALUD-HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO 12 DE OCTUBRE
CountryES
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-13
Value
Estimated€1,351,610 · 1,351,609.76 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from SERVICIO MADRILEÑO DE SALUD-HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO 12 DE OCTUBRE in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canon Medical Systems, S.A. | 2 | €325,896 | 2026-07-28 |
CPV codes
50400000 Repair & maintenance servicesDescription
Servicio de mantenimiento integral de equipos de alta tecnología marca GENERAL ELECTRIC para el Hospital Universitario 12 de Octubre