GS EDS, Haus 6 - Bodenbelagsarbeiten
TED · 612301-2026Contract noticeCloses in 38 days · 2026-10-12
Value
Estimated€76,650 · 76,650 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Gemeinde Veitshöchheim in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Witthake Haustechnik GmbH | 1 | €589,800 | 2026-08-03 |
| Bechert Haustechnik GmbH | 1 | €509,750 | 2026-07-23 |
| Hahner + Krappmann GmbH | 1 | €503,300 | 2026-07-23 |
| Delta Fußboden Technik GmbH | 1 | €209,800 | 2026-08-03 |
Full buyer profile: what Gemeinde Veitshöchheim buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45432111 Construction work45432110 Construction workDescription
Bodenbelagsarbeiten: Bodenbelagsarbeiten aus Linoleum, als Bahnenware, einschl. Untergrundvorbereitung, ca. 1.275 m2