Magistralių rinkinys kraujo ekstrakorporiniam UVA švitinimui su UVA švitinimo įrenginiu panaudai (12392)
TED · 610727-2026Contract noticeCloses in 35 days · 2026-10-09
Buyer
NameVšĮ Vilniaus universiteto ligoninė Santaros klinikos (PV)
CountryLT
Published2026-09-04
Deadline2026-10-09
Value
Estimated€346,800 · 346,800 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from VšĮ Vilniaus universiteto ligoninė Santaros klinikos (PV) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| UAB „Laborama” | 6 | €6,161,880 | 2026-08-28 |
| UAB DIAMEDICA | 3 | €2,576,000 | 2026-08-10 |
| UAB „Tradintek“ | 3 | €1,549,500 | 2026-07-10 |
| UAB MedUS Medical | 3 | €207,362 | 2026-08-17 |
| UAB Tamro | 3 | €156,278 | 2026-07-23 |
CPV codes
33140000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Informacija pateikiama pirkimo dokumentuose.