ZD1/2026-AU Bezpilotní prostředek typu VTOL
TED · 604800-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€222,356 · 5,371,900 CZK
Awarded€244,174 · 5,899,000 CZK
WinnerAIR TEAM intel, s.r.o.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Ministerstvo obrany in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| DEVA F-M. s.r.o. | 4 | €622,437 | 2026-07-28 |
| Dräger Safety s.r.o. | 2 | €229,449 | 2026-07-21 |
| Ucandrone SA | FlyinEx | 1 | €17,782,724 | 2026-07-08 |
| J.P.D. GROUP, s.r.o. | 1 | €2,245,514 | 2026-07-28 |
| CB SERVIS CENTRUM s.r.o. | 1 | €823,275 | 2026-08-20 |
Full buyer profile: what Ministerstvo obrany buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
35613000 Security, fire, police & defenceDescription
Bezpilotní prostředek typu VTOL