Achizitie reactivi
TED · 598083-2026Contract noticeCloses in 32 days · 2026-10-02
Buyer
NameSpitalul Clinic de Urgenta pentru Copii Brasov
CountryRO
Published2026-08-31
Deadline2026-10-02
Value
Estimated€364,392 · 1,909,231.5 RON
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Spitalul Clinic de Urgenta pentru Copii Brasov in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
Full buyer profile: what Spitalul Clinic de Urgenta pentru Copii Brasov buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33696500 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Achizitie de reactivi , conform caiet de sarcini