Dostawa implantów ortopedycznych
TED · 602194-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated—
Awarded€947,276 · 4,102,935 PLN
WinnerZimmer Biomet Polska Sp. zo.o. | Stryker Polska Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Uniwersytecki Szpital Kliniczny w Białymstoku in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Urtica Sp. z o.o. | 2 | €2,707,822 | 2026-08-28 |
| Janssen - Cilag Polska sp. z o.o. | Urtica Sp. z o.o. | 2 | €2,663,320 | 2026-08-28 |
| Asclepios S.A. | 2 | €1,377,973 | 2026-08-28 |
| Johnson & Johnson Poland Sp. z o.o. | 2 | €832,387 | 2026-05-27 |
| Takeda Pharma Sp. z o.o. | Urtica Sp. z o.o. | Lek S.A. | Roche Polska Sp. z o.o. | Komtur Polska Sp. z o.o. | Servier Polska Services Sp. z o.o. | Fresenius Kabi Polska Sp. z o.o. | Euro Trade Technology Sp. z o. o. | Salus International Sp. z o.o. | Bialmed Sp. z o.o. | 1 | €5,740,542 | 2026-05-13 |
Full buyer profile: what Uniwersytecki Szpital Kliniczny w Białymstoku buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33183100 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa inplantów ortopedycznych do wykonywania szerokiego zabiegów z zakresu chirurgii urazowej w Klinice Ortopedii Traumatologii i Chirurgii Ręki.