BLB NRW DU/ Hochschule Niederrhein Mönchengladbach/ Elektrotechnik/ 020-25-00382
TED · 603334-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW Duisburg in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biefang GmbH & Co. KG | 2 | €2,069,027 | 2026-09-02 |
| August Prien Bauunternehmung GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €8,206,636 | 2026-05-06 |
| INOCLAD Engineering GmbH | 1 | €5,937,105 | 2026-08-19 |
| A+B GmbH | 1 | €1,396,587 | 2026-06-16 |
| Erich Tönnissen GmbH | 1 | €1,017,788 | 2026-06-16 |
Full buyer profile: what Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW Duisburg buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction workDescription
Elektrotechnik