Δ8488
TED · 602687-2026Contract noticeCloses in 49 days · 2026-10-20
Buyer
NameΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ ΥΔΡΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΥΟΥΣΗΣ Α.Ε. (Ε.ΥΔ.Α.Π. Α.Ε.)
CountryEL
Published2026-09-01
Deadline2026-10-20
Value
Estimated€1,385,000 · 1,385,000 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from ΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ ΥΔΡΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΥΟΥΣΗΣ Α.Ε. (Ε.ΥΔ.Α.Π. Α.Ε.) in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| OLYMPIOS INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGIES A.E. | 1 | €1,531,700 | 2026-07-22 |
| ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. ΚΑΙ ΣΙΑ ΕΤΕΡΟΡΡΥΘΜΟΣ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ | 1 | €415,842 | 2026-07-02 |
| DIMTECH ΑΝΩΝΥΜΗ ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΙ ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΚΛΙΜΑΤΙΣΜΟΥ | 1 | €129,000 | 2026-05-07 |
| ΤΕΧΝΟΡΟΗ ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΑ ΥΔΡΕΥΣΗΣ, ΥΔΡΑΥΛΙΚΩΝ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΩΝ, ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΓΩΓΩΝ, ΘΕΡΜΑΝΣΗΣ, ΑΕΡΙΣΜΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΚΛΙΜΑΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΩΝΥΜΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ | 1 | €80,859 | 2026-07-06 |
| ΑΝΩΝΥΜΟΣ ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΗ ΚΑΙ ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Γ. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΙΔΗΣ | OLYMPIOS INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGIES A.E. | 1 | €58,760 | 2026-04-30 |
CPV codes
42131230 Industrial machinery42131146 Industrial machinery44163160 Construction materials & structures44167200 Construction materials & structures31214500 Electrical machinery & lighting51100000 Installation servicesDescription
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΙ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΥΔΡΑΥΛΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΣΕ ΔΕΚΑΠΕΝΤΕ (15) ΑΝΤΛΙΟΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΤΥΟΥ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΗΣ ΤΗΣ Ε.ΥΔ.Α.Π. Α.Ε.