Prestations de broyage sur deux sites CEN Nouvelle Aquitaine situés en Dordogne (24)
TED · 605761-2026Contract noticeCloses in 40 days · 2026-10-12
Buyer
NameConservatoire d'espaces naturels de Nouvelle-Aquitaine
CountryFR
Published2026-09-02
Deadline2026-10-12
Value
Estimated€0 · 0 EUR
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Conservatoire d'espaces naturels de Nouvelle-Aquitaine in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| LUCANE | Rodolphe GUICHARD | Alex Paysage | Relais d'insertion Solidaire | SA TPA | 1 | €116,319 | 2026-07-24 |
| SA TPA | Antoine Espace Vert | 1 | €52,860 | 2026-06-16 |
| COLAS France – Etablissement de Saintes - SAS | ATELIER DU BOCAGE | 1 | €9,798 | 2026-07-23 |
CPV codes
90710000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning & environmentalDescription
Prestations de broyage de deux sites CEN situés en Dordogne (24). Site de la Borie Blanche - commune de Pomport, lieu-dit « la Borie Blanche » et site des Rebeyrolles - commune de Villetoureix, lieu-dit « les Rebeyrolles »