Αφαίρεση, απομάκρυνση αμιάντων και τοποθέτηση τσίγκων, κεραμιδιών και άλλων εργασιών για τις διάφορες Κυβερνητικές Υπηρεσίες στη Λευκωσία Δ.Τ.Δ.Ε.(Ε.Μ.Λ/σίας) 39/2026
TED · 597282-2026Contract noticeCloses in 30 days · 2026-09-30
Value
Estimated—
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Τμήμα Δημοσίων Έργων in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| IACOVOU BROTHERS (CONSTRUCTIONS) LTD | 1 | €6,387,000 | 2026-05-06 |
| Pharmakas Construction Ltd | 1 | €6,209,384 | 2026-07-10 |
| KARYATIDES DEVELOPMENTS LTD | 1 | €200,000 | 2026-07-27 |
| Mantzas Homes Ltd | 1 | €200,000 | 2026-05-21 |
| ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑ ΕΡΓΟΛΗΠΤΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΛΤΔ | 1 | €100,000 | 2026-07-09 |
Full buyer profile: what Τμήμα Δημοσίων Έργων buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45000000 Construction workDescription
Αφαίρεση, απομάκρυνση αμιάντων και τοποθέτηση τσίγκων, κεραμιδιών και άλλων εργασιών για τις διάφορες Κυβερνητικές Υπηρεσίες στη Λευκωσία