Ersatzneubau Betriebshof
TED · 598210-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Stadtverwaltung Weimar in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| ELEBA Elektro- und Haustechnik GmbH | 2 | €533,511 | 2026-08-31 |
| Holzwerkstätten Lindner GmbH & Co. KG | 1 | €160,000 | 2026-05-29 |
| Farbenklang Malerwerkstätte | 1 | €126,328 | 2026-08-31 |
| Malermeisterbetrieb Matthias u. Robert Mundin GbR | 1 | €39,122 | 2026-05-29 |
| JMF Metallbautechnik GmbH | 1 | €34,665 | 2026-05-29 |
Full buyer profile: what Stadtverwaltung Weimar buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
45210000 Construction workDescription
Kommunalservice Weimar - Ersatzneubau Betriebshof, Schwanseestraße 100, 99427 Weimar