Suministro de catéteres venosos centrales, catéteres venosos centrales de inserción periférica, almidranas y PICC puerto para todos los centros del Consorcio Sanitario Integral
TED · 609109-2026Award noticeawardedNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,118,150 · 1,118,150 EUR
Awarded€1,016,500 · 1,016,500 EUR
WinnerTELEFLEX MEDICAL, S.A.U. | PALEX MEDICAL, S.A.U. | LABORATORIOS FARMACEUTICOS ROVI, S.A.
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Consorci Sanitari Integral in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Laboratorios LEO Pharma, S.A. | 2 | €787,247 | 2026-05-07 |
| ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS, S.L.U. | 1 | €2,082,222 | 2026-07-21 |
| UCB PHARMA, S.A. | 1 | €1,887,515 | 2026-06-05 |
| JEMED IMPORTACIONES SL | A2C SUMINISTROS HOSPITALARIOS, S.L | STRYKER IBERIA, SL | MEDCOMTECH, S.A. | MBA INCORPORADO S.L. | BIOTECHPROMED SL | ARTHREX ESPAÑA, S.L. | JOHNSON&JOHNSON | 1 | €1,142,520 | 2026-08-26 |
| BIOCON BIOLOGICS SPAIN | 1 | €528,490 | 2026-07-10 |
Full buyer profile: what Consorci Sanitari Integral buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
33141200 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals33124000 Medical equipment & pharmaceuticalsDescription
Suministro de catéteres venosos centrales, catéteres venosos centrales de inserción periférica, almidranas y PICC puerto para todos los centros del Consorcio Sanitario Integral