LED-armaturer till bangård- och växelområden
TED · 598087-2026Contract noticeNo deadline given
Value
Estimated€1,818,017 · 20,000,000 SEK
Awarded—
Who already wins at this buyer
Firms with recorded awards from Trafikverket Myndighet in this tender’s CPV categories — the incumbents you are bidding against.
| Firm | Wins | Awarded | Last win |
|---|---|---|---|
| Holtab AB | 2 | €550,610 | 2026-06-25 |
| Räckessättarna Norr Aktiebolag | 1 | €843,498 | 2026-05-06 |
| DELTABLOC Sverige AB | 1 | €638,107 | 2026-06-10 |
| Berg Propulsion Production AB | 1 | — | 2026-06-19 |
| El i Gnosjö Aktiebolag | 1 | — | 2026-06-10 |
Full buyer profile: what Trafikverket Myndighet buys and who wins it →
CPV codes
34940000 Transport equipmentDescription
Belysningsarmaturer: LED-armatur för bangårdar och LED-armatur för Växelområden