Skip to content
TenderRadar
public beta
Dashboard
Explore tenders
Markets
Buyers
Competitors
Pipeline
Sign in
Loading…
Who keeps winning — TenderRadar competitor leaderboard
← Back to leaderboard
MPS Elektro-Anlagenbau GmbH
1 recorded win · €172k total awarded value (where disclosed).
Published
Title
Buyer
Awarded
2026-09-01
Auftragsänderung 1: Offenes Verfahren VE 1 Transformationsanlage Schulzentrum Brilon
Stadtverwaltung Brilon
DE
€171,990
Records
300,729 tenders
Newest notice
2026-09-01
Last ingest
2026-09-02 · TED daily 06:00
Parser health (7d)
all runs clean