Skip to content
TenderRadar
public beta
Dashboard
Explore tenders
Markets
Buyers
Competitors
Pipeline
Sign in
Loading…
Who keeps winning — TenderRadar competitor leaderboard
← Back to leaderboard
Α. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ - Ι. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΣΙΑ ΟΕ
1 recorded win · €22.2M total awarded value (where disclosed).
Published
Title
Buyer
Awarded
2026-09-04
2/2025 Διακήρυξη - ΔΣΑ Μεταφοράς Μαθητών 2025-2028
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
EL
€22,242,150
Records
310,552 tenders
Newest notice
2026-09-04
Last ingest
2026-09-05 · TED daily 06:00
Parser health (7d)
all runs clean